ProviderVelocitĂ MinMaxDev. Std.Voto
Netsons100,095,6104,12,7
NTlab100,395,2104,83,5
Dominiofaidate102,197,9107,53,2
Register102,8100,0108,22,7
Tantrahost103,097,9108,23,9
Aruba103,297,9119,27,1
Supporthost103,597,3113,05,1
TOL103,899,3108,23,5
Xlogic104,298,6120,57,5
Server Plan105,399,3121,97,6
CoolNetwork105,995,9121,910,5
Just Webhost Space106,795,2119,27,6
Gidinet107,1100,0121,27,6
Natan107,299,3126,08,5
Strategy7107,3101,4121,96,7
Server.it107,5100,7117,86,1
SoluzioniHosting107,998,6128,89,8
Kolst109,9100,0117,16,0