ProviderVelocitĂ MinMaxDev. Std.Voto
Netsons100,098,3102,21,6
MyServerWeb100,999,4103,61,6
Tantrahost101,099,0103,21,3
Dominiofaidate101,198,3103,62,1
HostDomini101,298,7105,32,4
GoDaddy101,498,3105,72,4
PlayaHosting101,499,4103,61,8
Aruba101,598,7107,12,9
Gidinet101,6100,4103,20,9
Xlogic101,799,4105,32,0
NTlab102,098,7103,91,6
SoluzioniHosting102,1100,1106,72,1
Supporthost102,298,3105,32,0
Natan102,498,7106,72,8
Strategy7102,498,7104,31,6
Register102,5100,0107,22,6
HostinGorilla102,698,3114,44,8
Just Webhost Space102,799,0109,83,0
Server.it102,898,7106,02,4
Altervista102,9100,4105,31,7
TOL102,9100,1104,61,4
CoolNetwork104,5101,1114,44,3
Kolst105,3101,1113,34,4
Server Plan109,399,0121,915,1